Zip Front Notched Neck Solid Teddy Coat

6,570.00 5,880.00

Hurry up! Just 6 items left in stock

Prices go up when the timer hits zero

Style:Glamorous
Color:Pink
Pattern Type:Plain
Collar:Notched
Length:Regular
Details:Zipper
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Season:Winter
Composition:100% Polyester
Fabric:Fabric has no stretch
Fit Type:Regular Fit
Placket:Zipper
In Stock: Yes

 Delivery Time:

2 to 3 Days

Clear
Description

Description

SizeXSSML
Shoulder15.515.7516.016.5
Bust38.7540.041.7543.5
Length22.022.523.023.0
Sleeve Length23.023.7524.024.5
Bicep Length15.015.515.7516.0
Cuff10.010.010.7511.0
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Zip Front Notched Neck Solid Teddy Coat”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit