Back

Ruffle Trim Organza Trumpet Sleeve Dress

3,200.00 2,390.00

Hurry up! Just 4 items left in stock

Prices go up when the timer hits zero

Material:100% Polyester
Neckline:Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Three Quarter Length Sleeve
Silhouette: Sheath
Dresses Length: Short
Decoration: Ruffle, Sheer, Contrast Mesh, Zipper
Pattern Type:Plain Fabric:
Fabric has no stretch
Season:Spring, Fall
Waist Line:Natural
Sleeve Type:Flounce Sleeve
Occasion:Party

Delivery Time:

2 to 3 Days.

Clear
Description

Description

Size in inchesSMLXL
Shoulder35363738
Bust87919599
Waist Size80848892
Hip Size9498102106
Length85868788
Sleeve Length49505152
Bicep Length35363738
Cuff23242526
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit