Ruffle Trim Keyhole Back Top

3,150.00 2,350.00

Hurry up! Just 5 items left in stock

Prices go up when the timer hits zero

Style:Casual
Details:Ruffle, Ruffle Hem
Collar:Round Neck
Pattern Type:Plain
Color:Pink
Composition:95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Fit Type:Regular Fit
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeve
Fabric:Fabric has some stretch
Shirt Type:Peplum
Placket Type:Pullovers
Length:Regular

Delivery time:

4 to 5 days

Clear
Description

Description

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder14.014.7515.015.7516.0
Bust33.034.7536.038.7541.0
Waist Size26.027.7529.031.534.0
Length22.022.022.7523.024.0
Sleeve Length9.7510.010.010.510.75
Bicep Length11.011.512.012.513.0
Cuff9.510.010.011.011.5
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ruffle Trim Keyhole Back Top”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit