Back

Mock Neck Pleated Panel Floral Dress

(17 customer reviews)

5,500.00 3,999.00

Hurry up! Just 8 items left in stock

Prices go up when the timer hits zero

Style:Elegant
Material:100% Polyester
Neckline:Stand Collar
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Silhouette:Fit and Flare
Dresses Length:Long
Decoration:Ruffle, Frill
Pattern Type:Floral
Fabric:Fabric has no stretch
Season:Spring
Type:A Line
Waist Line:High Waist
Sleeve Type:Flounce Sleeve
Clothing Type:A
Occasion:Weekend Casual

Delivery Time:

4  to 5 Days

Clear
Description

Description

Note:
Please note down We are using Little Change Print for This Dress for Reference we have attached Print Picture please double check before placing an order. Thank you
Size in inchesXSSML
Shoulder15.015.515.7516.0
Bust38.039.541.042.5
Waist Size24.526.027.7529.0
Hip Size48.049.7551.053.0
Length46.046.547.047.0
Sleeve Length25.025.7526.026.5
Bicep Length14.014.014.7515.0
Cuff21.021.521.7522.0
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L

Reviews (17)

17 reviews for Mock Neck Pleated Panel Floral Dress

  1. Saher Javed

    So pretty. Just as shown.Fit perfectly.

  2. Rida GHAFOOR

    Beautiful! Perfect for meetings omg the fabric surprises me every time,I love it!

  3. Maliha Janjua

    Got a medium and fit perfectly. For reference I have a 36 inch bust 29 waist

  4. Samar Rehman

    How gorgeous is this dress??? I’m inlove with it!! Fit like a glove! So modest too!! Thank you Parien House

  5. Ameer Baloch

    Realy nice!!! Same as on picture I got size M and it’s fit good for s and m.

  6. Dr rabeea

    Soooooo beautiful

  7. Lala Hussain

    Fits perfectly and have gotten so many complements. Well made and looks much more expensive than it is.

  8. Zeynah Ali

    It’s soooo goodd the quality and the color is even better in real life I looveee it I took M♥️♥️

  9. Asra Imran

    I love this dress. Fit perfectly and I got raving compliments

  10. Mrs. Faraz

    love this dress perfect for any season

  11. GulRukh Gigi

    elegant, stylish, modern;love it

  12. Insha Wamiq

    Love this dress! Floral always catches my eye and I love the giant flowers.

  13. Izara Jamil

    Good quality for the price you pay. Nice fabric and overall fit true to size

  14. Diya Saran

    Beautiful, so in love with this dress.

  15. Maliha Aslam

    Love love love this dress..! Nice material and print

  16. Nasira Zafar

    Nice dress and fabric. But look like maternity dress. If you looking for maternity dress it’s for you !!

  17. Javeria Ahmed

    A little bit to long but can be fixable, other wise i love the dress

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit