Floral Print Lace Insert Ruffle Cuff Dress

7,950.00 5,250.00

Hurry up! Just 8 items left in stock

Prices go up when the timer hits zero

Style:Boho
ColorMulticolor
Pattern Type:Floral
Neckline:Round Neck
Dresses Length:Long
Details:Ruffle, Contrast Lace
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Sleeve Type:Bishop Sleeve
Season:Spring/Summer
Composition:100% Polyester
Fabric:Fabric has no stretch
Waist Line:High Waist
Hem Shaped:Straight
Fit Type:Regular Fit
Arabian Clothing:Yes

Delivery time:

4 to 5 days

Clear
Description

Description

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder15.015.7516.016.517.0
Bust36.037.7539.041.544.0
Waist Size23.7525.027.029.031.5
Hip Size59.060.7562.064.7567.0
Sleeve Length23.524.024.024.7525.0
Length54.054.554.7555.556.0
Cuff6.757.07.58.08.75
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Floral Print Lace Insert Ruffle Cuff Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit