-25%Sold out

Applique Sheer Sleeve Keyhole Front Jumpsuit

(8 customer reviews)

6,500.00 4,850.00

Prices go up when the timer hits zero

Color:White
Pattern Type:Plain
Material:95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Style:Elegant
Neckline:Round Neck
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Fabric:Fabric has some stretch
Season:Fall
Fit Type:Regular
Waist Type:High Waist
Decoration:Embroidery, Contrast Mesh, Zipper, Button, Sheer
Type:Culottes
Length:Maxi
Hem Shaped:Wide Leg
Occasion:Going Out

 Delivery Time:

3 to 4 Days.

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , , ,
Description

Description

SizeXSSML
Shoulder12.7513.013.515.0
Bust31.032.7534.536.0
Waist Size26.027.7529.030.75
Hip Size34.7536.038.039.5
Thigh23.524.025.026.0
Sleeve Length24.024.525.025.0
Length56.056.556.7557.0
Cuff7.07.58.08.5
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

Applique Sheer Sleeve Keyhole Front Jumpsuit 5
1Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L

Reviews (8)

8 reviews for Applique Sheer Sleeve Keyhole Front Jumpsuit

  1. Aisha

    This one my favorite It’s sooooo amazing

  2. Azra

    Amazing it’s nicer than photos

  3. Gulshan

    Perfect outfit for party…loved it..

  4. Soha

    Really cute and great material

  5. Parvin

    Amazing fabric

  6. Fouzia

    Nice

  7. Khurshid

    loving this jumpsuit, I love the flower on the sleeves and beautiful material

  8. Atka

    Love this item !

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit