🤍Festive Sale 70% Off🤍

Notch Collar Double Breasted Blazer Dress(SI)

In Stock

Regular price Rs.8,499
/

Hurry, Only 6 left!
8556

Estimated delivery between and .

Persons looking for this product

PRODUCT DETAILS

  • Style: Elegant
  • Color: Black
  • Pattern Type: Plain
  • Neckline: Lapel
  • Length: Long
  • Type: Dress
  • Details: Button Front
  • Placket: Double Breasted
  • Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
  • Sleeve Type: Regular Sleeve
  • Season: Spring/Fall
  • Material: Polyester
  • Fabric: Slight Stretch
  • Sheer: No
  • Hem Shaped: Flared
  • Fit Type: Regular Fit
  • Lining: Yes
  • Sizes in inches
    SizeSMLXL
    Shoulder13.413.814.415
    Bust34.335.838.240.6
    Waist Size26.42830.332.7
    Length31.532.13333.8
    Sleeve Length2525.42626.6
    Bicep Length1313.41414.6
    Cuff8.38.79.39.8

Notch Collar Double Breasted Blazer Dress(SI)

What are you looking for?

Your cart