🤍Festive Sale 70% Off🤍

Frill Trim Shirred Front Belted Dress

In Stock

Regular price Rs.7,999 Rs.9,999
/

Hurry, Only 6 left!
3569

Estimated delivery between and .

Persons looking for this product

PRODUCT DETAILS

Details:Ruffle, Frill, Belted, Zipper, Shirred Dresses
Length:Long
Fabric:Fabric non  stretch
Neckline:Square Neck
Silhouette:Fit and Flare
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Sleeve Type:Raglan Sleeve
Style:Elegant Type:A Line
Waist Line:High Waist
Sizes In inches:
SizeSMLXL
Bust32.75-3534.5-3736.0-3938.0-41
Waist Size26.5-2928.0-3129.5-3232.0-36
Hip Size64.065.7567.569.75
Length51.051.051.7552.0
Sleeve Length24242424
Bicep Length14.014.515.015.5
Cuff6-127.0-127.5-12208.0-12
Belt Length78.7578.7578.7582.75

Frill Trim Shirred Front Belted Dress

What are you looking for?

Your cart