V-Neck Floral Print Top

2,860.00 2,450.00

Hurry up! Just 7 items left in stock

Prices go up when the timer hits zero

Style:Casual
Color:Burgundy
Pattern Type:Floral
Collar:V neck
Length:Regular
Shirt Type:Top
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Season:Spring/Fall
Composition:100% Polyester
Fabric:Fabric has no stretch
Fit Type:Regular Fit
Placket Type:Pullovers

Delivery time:

4 to 5 days

Clear
Description

Description

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder14.7515.015.515.75
Bust36.038.039.541.0
Waist Size40.7542.043.7545.5
Length23.023.7524.024.5
Sleeve Length23.023.524.024.0
Bicep Length13.013.7514.014.5
Cuff7.07.58.08.5
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “V-Neck Floral Print Top”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit