Embroidered Mesh Shoulder Flounce Sleeve Dress

3,500.00

Style:Casual
Color:Yellow, Bright
Neckline:Round Neck
Dresses Length:Short
Type:Smock
Details:Embroidery
Sleeve Length:Half Sleeve
Sleeve Type:Flounce Sleeve
Season:Spring/Summer
Composition:93% Polyester, 7% Spandex
Fabric:Non-stretch

Delivery Time:

4 to 5 Days.

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , ,
Description

Description

NCH
SizeXSSML
Shoulder2626.426.827.2
Bust44464850
Waist Size46474951
Hip Size47495253
Sleeve Length5.55.96.36.7
Length33.934.334.635
Cuff32.63333.333.7
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1 Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2 Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3 Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Embroidered Mesh Shoulder Flounce Sleeve Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit