Back

Butterfly Sleeve Belted Floral A-line Dress

5,850.00 4,250.00

Hurry up! Just 4 items left in stock

Prices go up when the timer hits zero

Style:Boho
Color:Blue
Pattern Type:Ditsy Floral
Neckline:V neck
Dresses Length:Long
Type:A Line
Details:Belted, Zipper
Sleeve Length:Cap Sleeve
Sleeve Type:Butterfly Sleeve
Season:Summer
Composition:100% Polyester
Material:Polyester
Fabric:Non-stretch
Waist Line:High Waist
Hem Shaped:Flared
Fit Type:Regular Fit
Belt:Yes

Delivery Time:

4 to 5 Days.

Clear
Description

Description

Note:  Due to Quarantine we have a shortage of fabric due to that we changed the print of some outfit for reference pictures are attached.  Your trust is our priority.
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder13.61414.415
Bust33.935.43739.4
Waist Size26.42829.531.9
Hip Size35.43738.640.9
Sleeve Length3.13.33.53.8
Length48.849.650.451.2
Belt Length70.970.970.970.9
How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1 Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2 Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3 Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Additional information

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Butterfly Sleeve Belted Floral A-line Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit