ūü§ćFestive Sale 70% Offūü§ć

Parien Chiffon Shirred Floral Print Dress

In Stock

Regular price Rs.4,880 Rs.10,999
/

Hurry, Only 6 left!
65667

Estimated delivery between and .

Persons looking for this product

PRODUCT DETAILS

Looking for a dress that embodies the Boho style and is perfect for the Spring/Fall season? Look no further than the Parien Chiffon Shirred Floral Print Dress! With its beautiful floral pattern and square neckline, this dress is sure to turn heads. The long length and A-line silhouette, combined with ruffle and shirred detailing, give it a feminine and romantic feel.

 
Style: Boho
Pattern Type: Floral
Neckline: Square Neck
Length: Long
Type: A Line
Details: Ruffle, Shirred
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Sleeve Type: Flounce Sleeve
Season: Spring/Fall
Material: Chiffon

Fabric: Non-Stretch
Waist Line: High Waist
Sheer: No
Hem Shaped: Flared
Fit Type: Regular Fit
Size in InchesXSSMLXL
Bust30-3432-3634-3836-4038-42
Waist Size25-3026-3228-3430-3632-38
Hip Size43454749.540.5
Sleeve Length24.825.225.626.227
Length46.547.24848.849.5
Bicep Length14.815.415.916.917.5
Straps Length8.48.78.99.29.5
Cuff6.77.17.58.18.5

 


Parien Chiffon Shirred Floral Print Dress

What are you looking for?

Your cart